Toggle navigation
Tournaments
Coaching
Officiating
Events @ LTAT
Rankings
PTT Series
Tennis 10s
Tennis 10s Calendar
Tennis 10s Regulations
Beach Tennis
Beach Tennis Calendar
Beach Tennis Regulations
Beach Tennis Rankings
Registration
LTAT Coaches
Wildcard
Court Bookings
Chair Umpires
Academy Coaches
Academy Player
Login
Referee
Organizer
Coaches
Courts Bookings
Officials
Late Withdrawal
Contact us
#3 - PTT - ลอนเทนนิสพัฒนาฝีมือ ครั้งที่ 3 ภาคเหนือ (North)
BOYS
GIRLS
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
4
34
55
18
28
57
37
23
6
Prov
ชร
สท
พล
ชม
ชร
ลป
ชร
พล
พจ
ชร
R16
Sontichai Paramee [1]
ปาระมี สนธิชัย [1]
Bye
Bye
Toathom Peeranut
พีรณัฐ โต๊ะถม
Dordunu Siroj
สิโรตม์ ดอร์ดูนู
Kwok Yinhei Bowie [3]
Kwok Yinhei Bowie [3]
Bye
Bye
Dumlee Nawawee
นาวาวี ดำลี
Bye
Bye
PHIROMKIT Chayakorn
ชยากร ภิรมย์กิจ
Sony Alan
อลัน โซนี่
Bye
Bye
Kongpan Nakon [4]
ณกร คงปาน [4]
Bye
Bye
Nkyi Benjamin
เบนจามิน เอนจิ
Bye
Bye
Srisuk Nattapat [2]
ณัฐพัฒน์ ศรีสุข [2]
Quarter-Finals
Sontichai Paramee [1]
ปาระมี สนธิชัย [1]
Dordunu Siroj
สิโรตม์ ดอร์ดูนู
4-2, 4-0,
Kwok Yinhei Bowie [3]
Kwok Yinhei Bowie [3]
Dumlee Nawawee
นาวาวี ดำลี
PHIROMKIT Chayakorn
ชยากร ภิรมย์กิจ
4-0, 4-1
Kongpan Nakon [4]
ณกร คงปาน [4]
Nkyi Benjamin
เบนจามิน เอนจิ
Srisuk Nattapat [2]
ณัฐพัฒน์ ศรีสุข [2]
Semifinals
Sontichai Paramee [1]
ปาระมี สนธิชัย [1]
4-0, 3-0 Retd.
Kwok Yinhei Bowie [3]
Kwok Yinhei Bowie [3]
4-1, 4-0
Kongpan Nakon [4]
ณกร คงปาน [4]
4-0, 4-2,
Srisuk Nattapat [2]
ณัฐพัฒน์ ศรีสุข [2]
3-0, , Retd.
Final
Sontichai Paramee [1]
ปาระมี สนธิชัย [1]
4-0, 4-0
Srisuk Nattapat [2]
ณัฐพัฒน์ ศรีสุข [2]
4-2, 4-0,
Winner
Sontichai Paramee [1]
ปาระมี สนธิชัย [1]
4-2, 5-4 (3)
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
Rank
4
12
11
61
66
61
34
29
56
10
22
69
44
7
Prov
อย
พจ
พจ
ลป
พบ
ชม
นฐ
ชม
ชร
พล
นบ
พจ
ชร
กทม
อย
ภก
กทม
R32
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
Bye
Bye
Phudee Phichayut
พิชยุตน์ ภู่ดี
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
MUNGKLAY Piyawat
ปิยะวัฒน์ มั่งคล้าย
Bye
Bye
Sripinproh Peeravitch [5]
พีรวิชญ์ ศรีพิณเพราะ [5]
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [4]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [4]
Bye
Bye
Chantasingh Nattapuk
ณัฐภัค จันทสิงห์
Bye
Bye
JATURAPIREE Chawit
ชวิศ จตุรพิรีย์
Charoenmuang Thanakorn
ธนกร เจริญเมือง
Bye
Bye
Srisuk Nattarat [8]
ณัฐรัช ศรีสุข [8]
Uraiwong Suthiwit [7]
สุทธิวิชญ์ อุไรวงค์ [7]
Bye
Bye
Photi Rawipas
รวิภาส โปติ
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Phakmas Phonrawat
พลวัฒน์ ปรักมาส
Bye
Bye
Sontichai Tathata [3]
ตถตา สนธิชัย [3]
Woranutaraksa Rachanon [6]
รชานนท์ วรนุตารักษา [6]
Bye
Bye
Waratatchanon Phatcharanat
พัชรณัฏฐ์ วราธัชนนท์
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Wongdao Kittitat
กิตติธัช วงศ์ดาว
Bye
Bye
UDOMCHOKE BHASURA [2]
ภาสุร อุดมโชค [2]
R16
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
Phudee Phichayut
พิชยุตน์ ภู่ดี
MUNGKLAY Piyawat
ปิยะวัฒน์ มั่งคล้าย
Sripinproh Peeravitch [5]
พีรวิชญ์ ศรีพิณเพราะ [5]
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [4]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [4]
Chantasingh Nattapuk
ณัฐภัค จันทสิงห์
Charoenmuang Thanakorn
ธนกร เจริญเมือง
4-2, 4-2,
Srisuk Nattarat [8]
ณัฐรัช ศรีสุข [8]
Uraiwong Suthiwit [7]
สุทธิวิชญ์ อุไรวงค์ [7]
Photi Rawipas
รวิภาส โปติ
Phakmas Phonrawat
พลวัฒน์ ปรักมาส
Sontichai Tathata [3]
ตถตา สนธิชัย [3]
Woranutaraksa Rachanon [6]
รชานนท์ วรนุตารักษา [6]
Waratatchanon Phatcharanat
พัชรณัฏฐ์ วราธัชนนท์
Wongdao Kittitat
กิตติธัช วงศ์ดาว
UDOMCHOKE BHASURA [2]
ภาสุร อุดมโชค [2]
Quarter-Finals
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
4-0, 4-0
Sripinproh Peeravitch [5]
พีรวิชญ์ ศรีพิณเพราะ [5]
0-4, 5-4 (5), 10-6
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [4]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [4]
4-0, 5-3
Charoenmuang Thanakorn
ธนกร เจริญเมือง
4-2, 1-4, 10-6
Uraiwong Suthiwit [7]
สุทธิวิชญ์ อุไรวงค์ [7]
5-4 (4), 4-1
Sontichai Tathata [3]
ตถตา สนธิชัย [3]
4-0, 4-0,
Woranutaraksa Rachanon [6]
รชานนท์ วรนุตารักษา [6]
4-2, 4-1
UDOMCHOKE BHASURA [2]
ภาสุร อุดมโชค [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Semifinals
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
5-3, 4-1
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [4]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [4]
4-0, 4-0
Sontichai Tathata [3]
ตถตา สนธิชัย [3]
4-1, 5-4 (3),
UDOMCHOKE BHASURA [2]
ภาสุร อุดมโชค [2]
4-1, 4-0,
Final
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
4-0, 4-0
UDOMCHOKE BHASURA [2]
ภาสุร อุดมโชค [2]
4-0, 3-5, 11-9
Winner
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
1-4, 5-4 (4) Retd.
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
Rank
9
58
92
125
32
24
118
89
46
39
129
129
142
22
30
73
49
13
Prov
อต
กทม
ชร
พช
ลป
กทม
ชร
ปท
ลป
สพ
ชม
พล
ชม
JPN*
กทม
พช
พล
สท
กทม
R32
PIRAPAK piraphat [1]
พิระภัทร พิระภาค [1]
Bye
Bye
RAKKID Teetat
ธีร์ธัช รักคิด
Bye
Bye
DUMLEE Nawid
นาวิด ดำลี
Promyu Dinnatong
ดินนาทอง พรหมอยู่
Bye
Bye
PHIROMKIT Chawakorn [6]
ชวกร ภิรมย์กิจ [6]
Lertsinthapanont Patid [4]
พาทิศ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [4]
Bye
Bye
Sony Daniel
แดนเนี่ยล โซนี่
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
KRASAESIANG Phupha
ภูผา กระแสร์เสียง
Bye
Bye
Tharat Teepakron [8]
ทีปกร ทารัตน์ [8]
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN [7]
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์ [7]
Bye
Bye
Kwok Yathei Alvin
Kwok Yathei Alvin
BOONRIT Jatuphon
จตุพล บุญฤทธิ์
Bye
Bye
Jatukanyaprateep Peam
พีม จาตุกัญญาประทีป
Bye
Bye
Doida Aoto [3]
Doida Aoto [3]
ANANTANASUWONG Patcharawut [5]
พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์ [5]
Bye
Bye
Jatupooj Singhanath
สิงหนาท จตุพจน์
Srisingha Praphawit
ประภวิษณุ์ ศรีสิงห์
Bye
Bye
Tothom Patthana
พัฒนะ โต๊ะถม
Bye
Bye
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
R16
PIRAPAK piraphat [1]
พิระภัทร พิระภาค [1]
RAKKID Teetat
ธีร์ธัช รักคิด
DUMLEE Nawid
นาวิด ดำลี
4-0, 4-0
PHIROMKIT Chawakorn [6]
ชวกร ภิรมย์กิจ [6]
Lertsinthapanont Patid [4]
พาทิศ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [4]
Sony Daniel
แดนเนี่ยล โซนี่
KRASAESIANG Phupha
ภูผา กระแสร์เสียง
Tharat Teepakron [8]
ทีปกร ทารัตน์ [8]
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN [7]
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์ [7]
BOONRIT Jatuphon
จตุพล บุญฤทธิ์
4-2, 4-2,
Jatukanyaprateep Peam
พีม จาตุกัญญาประทีป
Doida Aoto [3]
Doida Aoto [3]
ANANTANASUWONG Patcharawut [5]
พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์ [5]
Jatupooj Singhanath
สิงหนาท จตุพจน์
4-1, 2-1 Retd.
Tothom Patthana
พัฒนะ โต๊ะถม
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
PIRAPAK piraphat [1]
พิระภัทร พิระภาค [1]
4-1, 5-3
PHIROMKIT Chawakorn [6]
ชวกร ภิรมย์กิจ [6]
4-1, 4-1,
Lertsinthapanont Patid [4]
พาทิศ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [4]
4-0, 4-0
Tharat Teepakron [8]
ทีปกร ทารัตน์ [8]
4-1, 2-1, Retd.
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN [7]
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์ [7]
4-0, 4-0
Doida Aoto [3]
Doida Aoto [3]
4-0, 4-1,
ANANTANASUWONG Patcharawut [5]
พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์ [5]
4-2, 4-1
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Semifinals
PIRAPAK piraphat [1]
พิระภัทร พิระภาค [1]
4-0, 4-2
Lertsinthapanont Patid [4]
พาทิศ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [4]
4-0, 4-1
Doida Aoto [3]
Doida Aoto [3]
3-5, 4-1, 10-6
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
5-3, 4-0,
Final
PIRAPAK piraphat [1]
พิระภัทร พิระภาค [1]
4-2, 4-0
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
4-1, 4-2,
Winner
PIRAPAK piraphat [1]
พิระภัทร พิระภาค [1]
4-0, 4-1
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
Rank
9
77
66
37
27
106
68
53
35
95
164
30
47
112
126
15
Prov
สฎ
กพ
พจ
นฐ
พล
ชร
กทม
พจ
อย
กทม
พล
พจ
พช
พล
นฐ
CHN*
นบ
พล
พจ
ตก
R32
BUNYARIT Papangkorn [1]
ปภังกร บุญฤทธิ์ [1]
Bye
Bye
Kaewkamjaipinyo Sitta
สิทธา แก้วกำจายภิญโญ
Thienchaipong Poompat
ภูมิภัทร เธียรชัยพงษ์
JATURAPIREE Warot
วรทย์ จตุรพิรีย์
JANTAKAEW Kritsawat
กฤศวัฒน์ จันทร์ต๊ะแก้ว
Bye
Bye
POLLAMAUNGDEE PORNPAWIT [6]
พรภวิษย์ พลเมืองดี [6]
WORANUTARAKSA poobet [3]
ภูเบศ วรนุตารักษา [3]
Bye
Bye
KLADEANDONG Parun
ภารัณ กล้าเดินดง
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
KANJANAPHUTHIPONG Jittaboon
จิตบุณย์ กาญจนพฤฒิพงศ์
Bye
Bye
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [8]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [8]
PHOONPHON Kanisorn [5]
คณิศร พูลผล [5]
Bye
Bye
Thongbunnak Theerathep
ธีรเทพ ทองบุญนาค
Bye
Bye
DUANGTHAM Kittipod
กิตติพศ ด้วงทำ
Pongsawate Tanakrit
ธณกฤษ พงศ์เศวต
Bye
Bye
JATURAPIREE PANAT [4]
ปาณัท จตุรพิรีย์ [4]
GUO KAIMING [7]
GUO KAIMING [7]
Bye
Bye
MOONWONG SIRAWAYU
ศิรวายุ มูลวงษ์
PORNSUPPAPHA Thitivat
ฐิติวัชร์ พรทรัพย์ปภา
Bye
Bye
RITIDECH Aphiwit
อภิวิชญ์ ฤทธิเดช
Bye
Bye
Tochamreon Gorawich [2]
กรวิชญ์ โตจำเริญ [2]
R16
BUNYARIT Papangkorn [1]
ปภังกร บุญฤทธิ์ [1]
Thienchaipong Poompat
ภูมิภัทร เธียรชัยพงษ์
6-1, 6-2,
JANTAKAEW Kritsawat
กฤศวัฒน์ จันทร์ต๊ะแก้ว
6-3, 6-2,
POLLAMAUNGDEE PORNPAWIT [6]
พรภวิษย์ พลเมืองดี [6]
WORANUTARAKSA poobet [3]
ภูเบศ วรนุตารักษา [3]
KLADEANDONG Parun
ภารัณ กล้าเดินดง
KANJANAPHUTHIPONG Jittaboon
จิตบุณย์ กาญจนพฤฒิพงศ์
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [8]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [8]
PHOONPHON Kanisorn [5]
คณิศร พูลผล [5]
Thongbunnak Theerathep
ธีรเทพ ทองบุญนาค
DUANGTHAM Kittipod
กิตติพศ ด้วงทำ
6-1, 6-2
JATURAPIREE PANAT [4]
ปาณัท จตุรพิรีย์ [4]
GUO KAIMING [7]
GUO KAIMING [7]
MOONWONG SIRAWAYU
ศิรวายุ มูลวงษ์
6-2, 6-0
RITIDECH Aphiwit
อภิวิชญ์ ฤทธิเดช
Tochamreon Gorawich [2]
กรวิชญ์ โตจำเริญ [2]
Quarter-Finals
BUNYARIT Papangkorn [1]
ปภังกร บุญฤทธิ์ [1]
6-0, 6-0
JANTAKAEW Kritsawat
กฤศวัฒน์ จันทร์ต๊ะแก้ว
6-1, 6-0
WORANUTARAKSA poobet [3]
ภูเบศ วรนุตารักษา [3]
6-1, 6-0
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [8]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [8]
6-2, 6-1,
PHOONPHON Kanisorn [5]
คณิศร พูลผล [5]
6-1, 6-1
JATURAPIREE PANAT [4]
ปาณัท จตุรพิรีย์ [4]
6-0, 6-1,
MOONWONG SIRAWAYU
ศิรวายุ มูลวงษ์
6-0, 6-4,
Tochamreon Gorawich [2]
กรวิชญ์ โตจำเริญ [2]
6-0, 6-0,
Semifinals
BUNYARIT Papangkorn [1]
ปภังกร บุญฤทธิ์ [1]
6-1, 4-3 Retd.
WORANUTARAKSA poobet [3]
ภูเบศ วรนุตารักษา [3]
6-2, 6-3
JATURAPIREE PANAT [4]
ปาณัท จตุรพิรีย์ [4]
6-3, 6-4,
Tochamreon Gorawich [2]
กรวิชญ์ โตจำเริญ [2]
6-3, 6-4,
Final
BUNYARIT Papangkorn [1]
ปภังกร บุญฤทธิ์ [1]
6-1, 6-2
Tochamreon Gorawich [2]
กรวิชญ์ โตจำเริญ [2]
6-3, 6-3,
Winner
BUNYARIT Papangkorn [1]
ปภังกร บุญฤทธิ์ [1]
7-5, 6-0
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
31
48
45
54
60
117
46
48
94
40
Prov
ชม
กพ
พจ
นบ
พจ
พจ
ตก
ลป
พจ
ปท
สค
พจ
กทม
R16
Lonergan Samuel [1]
Lonergan Samuel [1]
Bye
Bye
MORALES Gerick
MORALES Gerick
Thongbunnak Thanwa
ธันวา ทองบุญนาค
RUANJAICHON Vitchakorn [3]
วิชชากร รื่นใจชน [3]
Bye
Bye
MUNGKLAY Piyasuwan
ปิยสุวรรณ มั่งคล้าย
Poolungkun Thandon
ธรรดล ปู่หลังกล่ำ
Pattiyangkul Naruenut
ณฤณัฐ ภัททิยางกูร
Dechmee Krich
กฤช เดชมี
Lavakun Rattapoom
รัฐภูมิ เลาวกุล
Pipatpuangthong Rachanat [4]
รชณัฐ พิพัฒน์พวงทอง [4]
NATTAMETHINEE Pontakorn
พนธกร ณัฐเมทินี
SRINOI Woraprat
วรปรัชญ์ ศรีน้อย
Bye
Bye
INJUNTUK Akhin [2]
อคิน อินจันทึก [2]
Quarter-Finals
Lonergan Samuel [1]
Lonergan Samuel [1]
MORALES Gerick
MORALES Gerick
7-6 (5), 6-0
RUANJAICHON Vitchakorn [3]
วิชชากร รื่นใจชน [3]
MUNGKLAY Piyasuwan
ปิยสุวรรณ มั่งคล้าย
6-0, 6-0
Pattiyangkul Naruenut
ณฤณัฐ ภัททิยางกูร
6-3, 6-4
Lavakun Rattapoom
รัฐภูมิ เลาวกุล
6-1, 7-6 (3)
SRINOI Woraprat
วรปรัชญ์ ศรีน้อย
6-3, 3-6, 10-6
INJUNTUK Akhin [2]
อคิน อินจันทึก [2]
Semifinals
Lonergan Samuel [1]
Lonergan Samuel [1]
6-2, 6-1
RUANJAICHON Vitchakorn [3]
วิชชากร รื่นใจชน [3]
6-1, 6-2
Pattiyangkul Naruenut
ณฤณัฐ ภัททิยางกูร
6-3, 6-4
INJUNTUK Akhin [2]
อคิน อินจันทึก [2]
6-0, 6-1,
Final
Lonergan Samuel [1]
Lonergan Samuel [1]
7-5, 6-0
Pattiyangkul Naruenut
ณฤณัฐ ภัททิยางกูร
6-2, 6-1
Winner
Pattiyangkul Naruenut
ณฤณัฐ ภัททิยางกูร
6-4, 6-4,
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
Rank
8
44
54
84
70
76
16
Prov
นบ
ชร
ชร
พช
นบ
พจ
ชม
ปท
Quarter-Finals
BOONYAWAT naruebodee [1]
นฤบดี บุญวัฒน์ [1]
Dumlee Rowee
รอวี ดำลี
POLLAMAUNGDEE KIDSANAPAT
กฤษณพัทธ์ พลเมืองดี
DUANGTHAM Nathawat
ณฐวรรธน์ ด้วงทำ
POTI thanathip
ธนาธิป โปติ
Auncharoen Jittipat
จิตติพัฒน์ อุ่นเจริญ
YEIWSRIKOL Nithibhum
นิธิภูมิ ยิ้วศรีคล
SOMSANIT Pakkawath [2]
ภควัต สมสนิท [2]
Semifinals
BOONYAWAT naruebodee [1]
นฤบดี บุญวัฒน์ [1]
6-1, 6-1
POLLAMAUNGDEE KIDSANAPAT
กฤษณพัทธ์ พลเมืองดี
1-6, 6-4, 11-9
POTI thanathip
ธนาธิป โปติ
6-0, 6-0
SOMSANIT Pakkawath [2]
ภควัต สมสนิท [2]
6-4, 6-2,
Final
BOONYAWAT naruebodee [1]
นฤบดี บุญวัฒน์ [1]
6-0, 6-0
POTI thanathip
ธนาธิป โปติ
6-4, 4-6, 10-8
Winner
BOONYAWAT naruebodee [1]
นฤบดี บุญวัฒน์ [1]
6-1, 6-4
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
5
11
31
32
22
9
8
Prov
ชร
ลป
พล
กทม
อต
พล
พล
Quarter-Finals
Sirisuwan Natthaya [1]
ณัฐธยาน์ ศิริสุวรรณ์ [1]
Bye
Bye
Dechmee Kanchalee
กัญชลี เดชมี
Suppapipat Kwanchanok
ขวัญชนก ศุภพิพัฒน์
Udomchoke Yanisorn
ญาณิสร อุดมโชค
Sripeng Worunya
วรัญญา ศรีเพ็ง
Paresri Ratsarin
รัตสรินทร์ ปารีศรี
Boonrit Thunnicha [2]
ธัญณิชา บุญฤทธิ์ [2]
Semifinals
Sirisuwan Natthaya [1]
ณัฐธยาน์ ศิริสุวรรณ์ [1]
Suppapipat Kwanchanok
ขวัญชนก ศุภพิพัฒน์
4-5 (5), 5-3, 10-7
Udomchoke Yanisorn
ญาณิสร อุดมโชค
4-1, 4-0
Boonrit Thunnicha [2]
ธัญณิชา บุญฤทธิ์ [2]
4-1, 2-4, 10-3
Final
Sirisuwan Natthaya [1]
ณัฐธยาน์ ศิริสุวรรณ์ [1]
4-1, 4-1
Boonrit Thunnicha [2]
ธัญณิชา บุญฤทธิ์ [2]
5-3, 4-1,
Winner
Sirisuwan Natthaya [1]
ณัฐธยาน์ ศิริสุวรรณ์ [1]
5-3, 4-1
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
Rank
2
76
26
22
47
52
11
Prov
พล
กทม
พล
ลป
พล
ลป
พจ
ลป
Quarter-Finals
Phoonphon Sirikorn [1]
ศิริกร พูลผล [1]
Leepreechanont Wanrasa
วรรณรสา ลีปรีชานนท์
DORDUNU Yaa
ยาอะซานทัว เพ็งเลีย
Promwang Pimwarat
พิมพ์วรัตน์ พรหมวัง
Kraichoke Baibun
ใบบุญ ไกรโชค
SRIHIRUN PAKWAN
พาขวัญ ศรีหิรัญ
Prakmas Phiranrat
พิรัลรัตน์ ปรักมาส
Changpinit Rinrada [2]
รินรฎา ช่างพินิจ [2]
Semifinals
Phoonphon Sirikorn [1]
ศิริกร พูลผล [1]
4-0, 4-0
DORDUNU Yaa
ยาอะซานทัว เพ็งเลีย
5-3, 5-3
SRIHIRUN PAKWAN
พาขวัญ ศรีหิรัญ
4-0, 4-0,
Changpinit Rinrada [2]
รินรฎา ช่างพินิจ [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Final
Phoonphon Sirikorn [1]
ศิริกร พูลผล [1]
4-1, 4-2
Changpinit Rinrada [2]
รินรฎา ช่างพินิจ [2]
4-0, 4-1,
Winner
Phoonphon Sirikorn [1]
ศิริกร พูลผล [1]
4-2, 4-0
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
Rank
5
82
44
20
48
48
33
26
7
Prov
ชม
กทม
ชม
นบ
กทม
นบ
ตก
ภก
พจ
ปท
R16
PAISARNPANUWONG Anyawee [1]
อัญวีณ์ ไพศาลภาณุวงศ์ [1]
Bye
Bye
Tiawsawat Thasa
ธษา เตียวสวาท
Wan Yuet Penelope
Penelope WAN
HUNDJARRUAN Anutta [3]
อนัตตา ฮวดเจริญ [3]
Bye
Bye
LEEPREECHANONT WARINDA
วรินดา ลีปรีชานนท์
Bye
Bye
Grud-In Phiraya
ภิรญา กรุดอินทร์
Suidgade Nakarinee
นคริณี สุดเกตุ
Bye
Bye
WONGDAO Wanrada [4]
วรรณรดา วงศ์ดาว [4]
Bye
Bye
NKYI BENLINDA
เบนลินด้า เอนจิ
Bye
Bye
RATTANAKORNPUN Bhattaranit [2]
ภัทรานิษฐ์ รัตนากรพันธุ์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
PAISARNPANUWONG Anyawee [1]
อัญวีณ์ ไพศาลภาณุวงศ์ [1]
Wan Yuet Penelope
Penelope WAN
4-2, 4-0,
HUNDJARRUAN Anutta [3]
อนัตตา ฮวดเจริญ [3]
LEEPREECHANONT WARINDA
วรินดา ลีปรีชานนท์
Grud-In Phiraya
ภิรญา กรุดอินทร์
4-1, 4-0
WONGDAO Wanrada [4]
วรรณรดา วงศ์ดาว [4]
NKYI BENLINDA
เบนลินด้า เอนจิ
RATTANAKORNPUN Bhattaranit [2]
ภัทรานิษฐ์ รัตนากรพันธุ์ [2]
Semifinals
PAISARNPANUWONG Anyawee [1]
อัญวีณ์ ไพศาลภาณุวงศ์ [1]
4-0, 4-1
LEEPREECHANONT WARINDA
วรินดา ลีปรีชานนท์
4-2, 2-4, 11-9
Grud-In Phiraya
ภิรญา กรุดอินทร์
4-1, 4-1
RATTANAKORNPUN Bhattaranit [2]
ภัทรานิษฐ์ รัตนากรพันธุ์ [2]
4-0, 4-1,
Final
PAISARNPANUWONG Anyawee [1]
อัญวีณ์ ไพศาลภาณุวงศ์ [1]
4-1, 5-3
RATTANAKORNPUN Bhattaranit [2]
ภัทรานิษฐ์ รัตนากรพันธุ์ [2]
4-1, 4-0,
Winner
PAISARNPANUWONG Anyawee [1]
อัญวีณ์ ไพศาลภาณุวงศ์ [1]
2-3 Retd.
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
Rank
4
60
46
25
127
70
15
67
10
Prov
ชบ
ชม
พจ
ลป
กทม
กทม
ปท
ชม
กพ
สค
R16
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
Bye
Bye
RUENGPAN Kemika
เขมิกา เรืองปาน
CHOMPOO Chunyanuth
ชัญญานุช ชมภู
SONGPENG Thipthara [4]
ทิพย์ธารา สองเป็ง [4]
Bye
Bye
Woranutaraksa Nitina
นิธิณา วรนุตารักษา
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Kostiukova Karolina
Karolina Kostiukova
Bye
Bye
SABPANSAN Piraya [3]
พิรยา ทรัพย์พันแสน [3]
LIMPIWAN Kanteera
กานต์ธีรา ลิมปิวรรณ
MORALES Rianna
MORALES Rianna
Bye
Bye
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
Quarter-Finals
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
RUENGPAN Kemika
เขมิกา เรืองปาน
6-1, 6-3
SONGPENG Thipthara [4]
ทิพย์ธารา สองเป็ง [4]
Woranutaraksa Nitina
นิธิณา วรนุตารักษา
Kostiukova Karolina
Karolina Kostiukova
SABPANSAN Piraya [3]
พิรยา ทรัพย์พันแสน [3]
LIMPIWAN Kanteera
กานต์ธีรา ลิมปิวรรณ
6-3, 6-3
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
Semifinals
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
6-3, 6-3
SONGPENG Thipthara [4]
ทิพย์ธารา สองเป็ง [4]
6-3, 6-2
Kostiukova Karolina
Karolina Kostiukova
7-6 (5), 6-4
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
6-2, 6-1,
Final
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
6-0, 6-0
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
7-5, 6-2,
Winner
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
6-3, 7-6 (2)
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
St.
Rank
6
130
54
50
Prov
อย
อต
ยล
ชม
Semifinals
CHANAWONG Phattarawadee [1]
ภัทรวดี ชนะวงศ์ [1]
SREPAMG supawadee
สุภาวดี ศรีเพ็ง
TADKAEW Paramee
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว
PAISARNPANUWONG Pornpawee [2]
พรปวีณ์ ไพศาลภาณุวงศ์ [2]
Final
CHANAWONG Phattarawadee [1]
ภัทรวดี ชนะวงศ์ [1]
6-2, 6-4
TADKAEW Paramee
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว
6-0 Retd.
Winner
TADKAEW Paramee
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว
6-1, 6-4,
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
Rank
20
31
48
74
131
25
Prov
ชร
สพ
ปท
ชร
ชม
สข
Quarter-Finals
KHUDTIYA Nataphon [1]
นทพร ขัติยะ [1]
Bye
Bye
SRISURIYAPATKUL Pariyakorn
ปริยากร ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุล
Kulruang Nuengnaree
หนึ่งนรี กุลเรือง
Potazang Tansuda
ธัญสุดา โปธาซาง
CHANSRI Supichaya
สุพิชญา จันทร์ศรี
Bye
Bye
ISARO PAPITCHAYA [2]
ปพิชญา อิสโร [2]
Semifinals
KHUDTIYA Nataphon [1]
นทพร ขัติยะ [1]
SRISURIYAPATKUL Pariyakorn
ปริยากร ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุล
6-0, 6-0
Potazang Tansuda
ธัญสุดา โปธาซาง
6-4, 7-6 (1)
ISARO PAPITCHAYA [2]
ปพิชญา อิสโร [2]
Final
SRISURIYAPATKUL Pariyakorn
ปริยากร ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุล
6-0, 6-1,
ISARO PAPITCHAYA [2]
ปพิชญา อิสโร [2]
6-0, 6-0,
Winner
SRISURIYAPATKUL Pariyakorn
ปริยากร ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุล
6-2, 6-1
New View
Android