SADOV ALEXANDR [1]อเล็กซานเดอร์ ซาดอฟ [1]
Xu ZijunXu ZijunBHUANANTANONDH Dhanunbhumธนันต์ภูมิ ภูอนันตานนท์
BURGHOUWT Oliver Bensenโอลีเวอร์ เบนเซน เบิร์กฮาวท์Vanoudtshoorn Mattแมท ฟันเอาท์ชัวร์เริ่น
Ansh ShivanshAnsh ShivanshTatiyamaneekul Siponศิภณ ตติยมณีกุล
HONGHIRUNRUANG Shinschwakorn [7]ชินชวกร หงษ์หิรัญเรือง [7]SOONGLERTSONGPHA Nattapak [3]ณัฐภาคย์ สูงเลิศส่งฟ้า [3]
THONGBUNDIT Natchanonณัฐชนน ทองบัณฑิตYang NoahYang Noah
TANNIRANDON THIRAWUTถิรวุษิ ตันนิรันดรChupaitoon Nattasaranณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์
PATTANAPADUNGPONG Thirawasถิรวัสส์ พัฒนผดุงพงศ์Gu TianmingGu Tianming
Yipintsoi Tattawat [5]ธัชธวัช ยิบอินซอย [5]KHRUAWAN Apiwat [8]อภิวัฐ เครือวัลย์ [8]
Somjitchob Kiriคีรี สมจิตต์ชอบMASOODI Chavisชวิศ มัสอูดี
Manchanda Aphivitsinghอภิวิชญ์ ซิงห์ มันจันดาSirikasamsak Kritapasกฤตณ์ภาสญ์ ศิริเกษมศักดิ์
UDOMCHOKE BHASURAภาสุร อุดมโชคMamani Pholพล ม้ามณี
SAMRITVANITCHA Theerapat [4]ธีรพัทธิ์ สัมฤทธิวณิชชา [4]KHIAWRAKSA Denis [6]เดนิส เขียวรักษา [6]
Varophas ITTHICHETอิทธิเชษฐ์ วโรภาษSiragarun Phurichภูริชทร์ สิรการัณย์
Jaturonroj Pittinanพิตตินันท์ จตุรนต์โรจน์Yipintsoi Tattadaธัชธดา ยิบอินซอย
Nimchinda Rapatรภัทร นิ่มจินดาBao XuanlinBao Xuanlin
WANGLEE Khoon [2]ขุน หวั่งหลี [2]R16
4-0, 4-0
4-2, 5-3,
W.O.
5-3, 4-2
4-1, 4-0
4-0, 4-2,
5-3, 2-4, 10-7
4-0, 4-1,
4-0, 4-0
4-1, 4-2,
4-1, 5-4 (3),
4-0, 4-0,
4-1, 4-0
5-3, 4-0,
4-0, 4-1
4-0, 4-0,
Quarter-Finals
4-0, 4-0
4-0, 4-1,
4-0, 4-2
4-1, 4-2,
0-4, 4-0, 10-6
4-0, 4-1,
4-0, 4-1
5-4 (3), 4-2,
Semifinals
4-0, 4-1
4-2, 4-2,
4-2, 5-3,
5-3, 4-0,
Final
Winner
Tournament Draw For Under 14
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
Rank
22
105
108
101
115
129
61
45
97
211
64
141
57
62
72
125
49
57
70
108
103
23
Prov
กทม
กทม
ชบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
กทม
กทม
นฐ
GBR*
กทม
กทม
ชบ
กทม
JPN*
ชบ
ชบ
กทม
กทม
ชบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
ชบ
กทม
ชบ
R32
THAMMARAKS KRIT [1]กฤษ ธรรมมารักษ์ [1]
ByeByeSingtokul Timeธาม สิงโตกุล
Suropun Supakitศุภกฤต สุโรพันธ์BHUANANTANONDH Dhanunbhumธนันต์ภูมิ ภูอนันตานนท์
WANGLEE Khoonขุน หวั่งหลีPATTANAPADUNGPONG Thirawasถิรวัสส์ พัฒนผดุงพงศ์
SUDTA Thitikorn [7]ฐิติกร สุดตา [7]THONGRUNG Youngjae [3]ยองเจ ทองรุ่ง [3]
ByeByeSOONGLERTSONGPHA Nattapakณัฐภาคย์ สูงเลิศส่งฟ้า
HEWSON DarcyHEWSON DarcyKOMOLPISUT Chantapasจันทภาส โกมลพิสุทธิ์
Tatiyamaneekul Siponศิภณ ตติยมณีกุลByeBye
CAMPBELL David [5]เดวิด แคมป์เบล [5]PASLAPUNT Tibet [8]ธิเบต เปสลาพันธ์ [8]
SHIMODA EIJISHIMODA EIJICERMAK Lucasลูคัส เชอร์มัค
Ulidsatid Krittaphadกฤตภาส อุลิดสถิตย์Thebpatipat Dolritดลฤทธิ์ เทพย์ปฏิพัธน์
MASOODI Chavisชวิศ มัสอูดีByeBye
POTISUT nuttawut [4]ณัฐวุฒิ โพธิสุทธิ์ [4]SUWANMANEE Witthawin [6]วิธวินท์ สุวรรณมณี [6]
ByeByeSirikasamsak Kritapasกฤตณ์ภาสญ์ ศิริเกษมศักดิ์
SAMRITVANITCHA Thitipatธิติพัทธิ์ สัมฤทธิวณิชชาSuropun Supakornศุภกร สุโรพันธ์
NGUYEN Chonlawishฌลวิชญ์ เหวียนByeBye
Sakai Takatoshi [2]ทาคะโตชิ ซาคาอิ [2]R16
4-0, 4-1,
0-1 Retd.
4-0, 4-1,
4-2, 4-1
4-2, 4-0,
4-2, 5-3
4-0, 4-1
4-2, 4-1
5-3, 4-0,
4-0, 4-0
Quarter-Finals
4-1, 4-1
4-0, 4-2,
4-5 (6), 5-4 (6), 10-7
4-2, 4-2,
4-1, 4-2
4-1, 4-1,
4-2, 4-0
4-2, 2-4, 10-2
Semifinals
4-5 (3), 5-3, 11-9
4-0, 4-0,
4-2, 4-2,
4-1, 1-4, 10-8
Final
Winner
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Tournament Draw For Under 18